Darien Dash 1 Mile/5k/10k and Fun Run

Darien, IL



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 405
Sarah Payne
00:20:02
 6:26/mile
 17
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 407
Connor Williams
00:18:12
 5:51/mile
 28
 M
 1
 

5k Female 9 & Under

 
1st
 349
STEPHANIE SMIAROWSKI
00:39:09
 12:35/mile
 7
 F
 38
 

5k Male 9 & Under

 
1st
 396
ANDREW PETERSEN
00:22:43
 7:18/mile
 9
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 326
JACK MADDEN
00:32:11
 10:20/mile
 8
 M
 42
 
 
3rd
 294
JOSIAH CUNNINGHAM
00:43:54
 14:06/mile
 5
 M
 62
 

5k Female 10-14

 
1st
 395
ABBY PETERSEN
00:23:49
 7:39/mile
 11
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 374
KAMILE ZINIS
00:28:32
 9:10/mile
 10
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 348
NATALIE SMIAROWSKI
00:38:29
 12:22/mile
 10
 F
 34
 

5k Male 10-14

 
1st
 301
STEVEN FUDACZ
00:20:55
 6:43/mile
 14
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 394
AARON KOEHLER
00:22:48
 7:19/mile
 12
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 343
JACOB SCHILLING
00:23:03
 7:24/mile
 14
 M
 14
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 399
BRIANA CABRERA
00:56:03
 18:01/mile
 17
 F
 63
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 393
ANGEL BURCAIGA
00:36:48
 11:49/mile
 16
 M
 50
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 373
ERIN ZIMMERMAN
00:29:22
 9:26/mile
 21
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 302
REBECCA GASIOR
00:31:18
 10:03/mile
 20
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 375
ROCIO ALVARADO-PATLAN
00:37:31
 12:03/mile
 21
 F
 32
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 366
PAUL TRIUKAS
00:23:57
 7:41/mile
 22
 M
 16
 
 
2nd
 332
GREGG MIGAKI
00:25:35
 8:13/mile
 21
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 500
Aleks Mihailovic
00:28:22
 9:07/mile
 20
 M
 30
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 357
AMBER STOKWISZ
00:23:18
 7:29/mile
 28
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 358
ALLISON SUNDSTROM
00:32:57
 10:35/mile
 29
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 365
JENNIFER TO
00:33:32
 10:46/mile
 26
 F
 24
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 350
DONALD SMITH
00:21:39
 6:57/mile
 27
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 307
JOSH HELLER
00:27:59
 8:59/mile
 28
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 400
RIZWAN RAJPER
00:30:47
 9:53/mile
 26
 M
 33
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 306
ALICIA HANUS
00:22:42
 7:17/mile
 34
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 911
AMBER DACH
00:29:31
 9:29/mile
 32
 F
 10
 
 
3rd
 280
KARINA AVILA
00:30:56
 9:56/mile
 33
 F
 14
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 321
KIP LANNING
00:22:26
 7:12/mile
 33
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 368
CHRIS WHALEY
00:30:48
 9:54/mile
 30
 M
 34
 
 
3rd
 364
MIKE TINNON
00:39:31
 12:42/mile
 31
 M
 56
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 402
Carolyn Flores
00:27:55
 8:58/mile
 36
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 412
Karen Buckels
00:29:42
 9:32/mile
 37
 F
 11
 
 
3rd
 297
SHAY DUNNE
00:30:26
 9:47/mile
 37
 F
 12
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 324
STEPHEN LITOBORSKI
00:22:27
 7:13/mile
 38
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 344
JON SEIDEL
00:25:12
 8:06/mile
 35
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 320
JASON LANE
00:28:11
 9:03/mile
 36
 M
 29
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 298
VICTORIA ELLINGTON
00:28:30
 9:09/mile
 44
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 305
WENDY GUGORA
00:33:17
 10:41/mile
 42
 F
 23
 
 
3rd
 314
BELSAM KASHLAN
00:35:43
 11:29/mile
 41
 F
 29
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 347
MAREK SMIAROWSKI
00:20:21
 6:32/mile
 41
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 498
Jason Turner
00:21:27
 6:53/mile
 40
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 325
KEVIN LYONS
00:22:42
 7:17/mile
 44
 M
 11
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 359
SUSAN SZALCZYNSKI
00:29:09
 9:22/mile
 48
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 292
ANNETTE CRANLEY
00:33:15
 10:41/mile
 47
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 388
TAMARA LEONARD
00:35:10
 11:18/mile
 49
 F
 25
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 299
JOSEPH FODOR
00:21:21
 6:51/mile
 46
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 283
CHRIS BERGMAN
00:24:20
 7:49/mile
 45
 M
 18
 
 
3rd
 281
MICHEAL AYLWARD
00:32:12
 10:21/mile
 49
 M
 43
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 290
VICKI CARLO
00:30:58
 9:57/mile
 54
 F
 15
 
 
2nd
 300
VICKI FRASCO
00:31:25
 10:06/mile
 53
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 331
KIMBERLY MCINTYRE
00:32:11
 10:20/mile
 53
 F
 20
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 369
RON WHITE
00:21:09
 6:47/mile
 52
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 322
SCOTT LEFSKY
00:24:50
 7:58/mile
 51
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 289
BOB CARLO
00:27:37
 8:52/mile
 52
 M
 27
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 411
Kayla Gezsmino
00:36:26
 11:42/mile
 58
 F
 30
 
 
2nd
 353
JILL SPARACIO
00:40:39
 13:04/mile
 58
 F
 43
 
 
3rd
 279
TERESA AVCI
00:40:44
 13:05/mile
 58
 F
 44
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 408
Dan Forde
00:22:30
 7:13/mile
 59
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 336
MIKE PATOCKA
00:25:49
 8:17/mile
 55
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 315
JAY KECK
00:33:10
 10:39/mile
 58
 M
 45
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 363
MARY TINNON
00:40:48
 13:07/mile
 61
 F
 45
 
 
2nd
 276
AIDA AGUILAR
00:40:51
 13:07/mile
 63
 F
 46
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 352
BOB SPARACIO
00:31:09
 10:00/mile
 63
 M
 35
 
 
2nd
 346
ALAN SLABOSZ
00:31:46
 10:12/mile
 60
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 499
Glenn Gabryel
00:35:21
 11:21/mile
 63
 M
 48
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 415
Ulrike Zambori
00:45:41
 14:41/mile
 68
 F
 50
 
 
2nd
 334
LINDA MILLER
00:48:57
 15:44/mile
 67
 F
 57
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 497
Richard Stell
00:28:45
 9:14/mile
 65
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 381
DANIEL FALOONA
00:31:53
 10:14/mile
 68
 M
 40
 
 
3rd
 317
GEORGE KLIPPEL
00:33:20
 10:43/mile
 67
 M
 46
 

5k Male 70 & Over

 
1st
 404
John Podliska
00:34:14
 11:00/mile
 70
 M
 47